Template:Abilità Cavaliere delle Rune: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Template:Abilità Cavaliere delle Rune (view source)
Revision as of 20:45, 19 November 2013
, 19 November 2013no edit summary
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Speciali Attive === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="backgro...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Speciali | |||
=== Attive Speciali === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/it|Lama | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/it|Lama Lunare]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Storm Blade/it|Lama Tempestosa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Critical_Sword.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword | | align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword/it|Critical Sword/it]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heat Rune/it|Runa del Fuoco]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Freeze_Rune.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freeze Rune/it|Runa del Ghiaccio]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Training/it|Allenamento Avanzato di Magia]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Chain/it|Manette Magiche]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Body/it|Strong Body/it]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery/it|Rune Mastery/it]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery/it|Allenamento di Resistenza Magica]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery/it|Allenamento di Resistenza Magica]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |