Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png"
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| Livello 35 (4 SP) | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|Sonic Gun.png|Atomic Blaster - Sonic Gun/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/it}} | ||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | | Livello 45 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Encouraging Aura.PNG|Divine Aura/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | | Livello 50 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|Judgement.png|Assault Spear - Judgement/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/it}} | ||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|SI Concenofenergy.PNG|Concentration Aura/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud/it}} | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |