Template:Abilità Corritrice del Vento: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Template:Abilità Corritrice del Vento (view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 29 February 2024
, 29 FebruaryText replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png"
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Attive Speciali === {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBord...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Iper Attive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerHyperActive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Strike/it|Colpo a Spirale]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Attive Speciali === | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/it|Calcio Doppio | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/it|Calcio Doppio Slide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/it|Colpo dell'Onda Esplosiva]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/it|Colpo dell'Onda Esplosiva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna - Nymph/it|Airelinna - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna - Nymph/it|Airelinna - Ninfa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Newlinna.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Newlinna.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Airelinna | | align="center" width="150" | [[Airelinna/it|Airelinna - Silfide]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Attive === | === Attive === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Force/it|Forza della Natura]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Force/it|Forza della Natura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CombatRangerSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/it| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/it|Incursione]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CombatRangerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/it| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/it|Calcio Posteriore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick/it| | | width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick/it|Calcio Alto]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| style=" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Forza Avanzato]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity/it|Figlia di Gaia]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity/it|Figlia di Gaia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot/it|Proiettile Poderoso]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot/it|Proiettile Poderoso]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |