Costume Accessory Face Middle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Costume Accessory Face Middle (view source)
Revision as of 19:45, 25 September 2023
, 25 September 2023no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | ! width="24%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_200620.png|center]] | |||
| '''Nasod Prototype Goggles'''<hr>Toot-toot-toot! Your MP is being monitored!<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Nasod Prototype Goggles'''<hr>Toot-toot-toot! Your MP is being monitored!<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| MP | | MP Recovery Attacking +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_129745.png|center]] | |||
| '''Black Aviator Sunglasses'''<hr>These polarized sunglasses will make you look hot in any battle situations. | | '''Black Aviator Sunglasses'''<hr>These polarized sunglasses will make you look hot in any battle situations. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Resistance to Light Attributes +37<br>Resistance to Dark Attributes +37 | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Resistance to Light Attributes +37<br>Resistance to Dark Attributes +37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_209050.png|center]] | |||
| '''Modern Glasses'''<hr>Glasses for intelligent students.<br>Studying a lot can strain the eyes and these glasses are the perfect solution. | | '''Modern Glasses'''<hr>Glasses for intelligent students.<br>Studying a lot can strain the eyes and these glasses are the perfect solution. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_205980.png|center]] | |||
| '''Red-Tinted Sunglasses'''<hr>Lightly red tinted sunglasses that brings the attention to you. | | '''Red-Tinted Sunglasses'''<hr>Lightly red tinted sunglasses that brings the attention to you. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5%<br>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_202300.png|center]] | |||
| '''Brown Sunglasses'''<hr>Brown tinted sunglasses that brings the attention to you. | | '''[[Brown Sunglasses]]'''<hr>Brown tinted sunglasses that brings the attention to you. | ||
| Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_212080.png|center]] | |||
| '''Sunflower Sunglasses'''<hr>A required item for the fancy dandy dressers.<br>You cannot be shy if you want to sport these. | | '''[[Sunflower Sunglasses]]'''<hr>A required item for the fancy dandy dressers.<br>You cannot be shy if you want to sport these. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_220070.png|center]] | |||
| '''Sport Glasses'''<hr>Stylish sport glasses for winter and summer sports.<br>The sun UV rays got nothing on these! | | '''Sport Glasses'''<hr>Stylish sport glasses for winter and summer sports.<br>The sun UV rays got nothing on these! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_203730.png|center]] | |||
| '''Water Goggles'''<hr>Water Goggles to protect the eyes! | | '''Water Goggles'''<hr>Water Goggles to protect the eyes! | ||
| Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<br>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_225190.png|center]] | |||
| '''Beach Sunglasses'''<hr>A pair of red tinted sunglasses that keeps your style in check while leisuring on the beach. | | '''Beach Sunglasses'''<hr>A pair of red tinted sunglasses that keeps your style in check while leisuring on the beach. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5%<br>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_Cash_AC_FACE1_233280.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Western Style|Carrot on a Stick]]'''<hr>If you want to keep yourself busy or get into shape, use this carrot but it's somehow humiliating.. | | '''[[Western Style|Carrot on a Stick]]'''<hr>If you want to keep yourself busy or get into shape, use this carrot but it's somehow humiliating.. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234140.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234150.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234160.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234170.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234180.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234140.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234150.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234160.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234170.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_234180.png]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 259100.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259110.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 259100.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259110.png]] | ||
| '''Cyber Battle Goggles (-/Black)'''<hr>Cybernetically enhanced battle goggles. The internal HUD displays technical information about your enemies.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Cyber Battle Goggles (-/Black)'''<hr>Cybernetically enhanced battle goggles. The internal HUD displays technical information about your enemies.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| MP | | MP Recovery Attacking +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259130.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259130.png]] | ||
| '''Cyber Infiltration Mask (-/Black)'''<hr>Cybernetically enhanced infiltration mask. Enhances your vision to allow you to scout enemies in the area.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Cyber Infiltration Mask (-/Black)'''<hr>Cybernetically enhanced infiltration mask. Enhances your vision to allow you to scout enemies in the area.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| MP | | MP Recovery Attacking +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 259140.png|center]] | |||
| '''Nasod Scouter'''<hr>Elsword, how much MP does it say on the Scouter? -Raven<br>It's over 9000!!! -Elsword<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Nasod Scouter'''<hr>Elsword, how much MP does it say on the Scouter? -Raven<br>It's over 9000!!! -Elsword<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| MP | | MP Recovery Attacking +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE2_233230.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Gladiator | | '''[[Gladiator Accessories|Gladiator Side Wing]]'''<hr>For the glory of Coliseum! The wings of honor. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magic Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magic Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HeartEyes.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[I Am Your Gift|I am Your Gift - Heart Eyes]]'''<hr>I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>Can you see my heart ~ ♥ | | '''[[I Am Your Gift|I am Your Gift - Heart Eyes]]'''<hr>I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>Can you see my heart ~ ♥ | ||
| Critical +1%<br>MP | | Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_202320.png|center]] | |||
| '''Mercenary Eye patch'''<hr>Toughen you appearances by wearing this eye patch!<br>Requirement: Poke one eye (Just Kidding!) | | '''Mercenary Eye patch'''<hr>Toughen you appearances by wearing this eye patch!<br>Requirement: Poke one eye (Just Kidding!) | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to Dark attributes +37 | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to Dark attributes +37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 219130.png|center]] | |||
| '''Preppy Style Glasses'''<hr>Simple and classive luxury accessory. | | '''Preppy Style Glasses'''<hr>Simple and classive luxury accessory. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<gr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<gr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234190.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234200.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234210.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234220.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234230.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234190.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234200.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234210.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234220.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_234230.png]] | ||
| '''Zebra/Vintage/Fashionista/Academy/Rimless Glasses'''<hr>Glasses with frames with a zebra pattern. People might look at you weird in public, but who cares!<hr>Glasses for people who enjoy the vintage look.<hr>Glasses for that certain fashionista. It's bright and colorful just like the wearer.<hr>Glasses for exclusive members of no ordinary academy. A perfect balance between preppy and intelligent.<hr>Easily grants the wearer the look of a supervisor. A quick way to look strict, stern and cold. | | '''Zebra/Vintage/Fashionista/Academy/Rimless Glasses'''<hr>Glasses with frames with a zebra pattern. People might look at you weird in public, but who cares!<hr>Glasses for people who enjoy the vintage look.<hr>Glasses for that certain fashionista. It's bright and colorful just like the wearer.<hr>Glasses for exclusive members of no ordinary academy. A perfect balance between preppy and intelligent.<hr>Easily grants the wearer the look of a supervisor. A quick way to look strict, stern and cold. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_CASH_AC_FACE2_252630.png|center]] | |||
| '''Rose Hairpin'''<hr>Wear this on special days. | | '''Rose Hairpin'''<hr>Wear this on special days. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Duration +3% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Duration +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_258240.png|center]] | |||
| '''Band'''<hr>A band that is far from bland! | | '''Band'''<hr>A band that is far from bland! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face2_259150.png|center]] | ||
| '''Nasod Infrared Scouter'''<hr>Elsword, how much MP does it say on the Scouter? -Raven<br>It's over 9000!!! -Elsword<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Nasod Infrared Scouter'''<hr>Elsword, how much MP does it say on the Scouter? -Raven<br>It's over 9000!!! -Elsword<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| MP | | MP Recovery Attacking +2%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_260030.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Gothic | | '''[[Gothic Funk Look Set|Gothic Punk Eye Patch]]'''<hr>Eye patches aren't just a pirate's thing you know? | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 276313.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[El Lord Exodus]]'''<hr>A design containing the spirit energy of El. Whispers of warnings can be heard. | | '''[[El Lord Exodus]]'''<hr>A design containing the spirit energy of El. Whispers of warnings can be heard. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 272236.png|center]] | |||
| '''Target Eye patch'''<hr>An eye patch that enables the unseen eye to see beyond.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | | '''Target Eye patch'''<hr>An eye patch that enables the unseen eye to see beyond.<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | ||
| Physical Defense +3<br>Magical Defense +3<hr>MP | | Physical Defense +3<br>Magical Defense +3<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002426.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Fuzzy Wool | | '''[[Fuzzy Wool Accessories|Fuzzy Wool Sleep Shades]]'''<hr>Lovely Soft Wool Accessory | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002456.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Ancient Demon's | | '''[[Ancient Demon's Accessories|Ancient Demon's Circlet]]'''<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002471.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002471A.png]] | ||
| '''[[Charming Cupid | | '''[[Charming Cupid Accessories|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Crown]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC FACE timetraveler.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Time Traveler | | '''[[Steampunk Time Traveler|Mechanical Glasses]]'''<hr>These glasses are a must have item for time travel. It allows the time traveler to see the flow of time. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +2%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 60003450.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Fluffy Rabbit Cushion|Warm Rabbit Cushion]]'''<hr>A warm rabbit cushion accessory<br>Fills the wearer with comfort. | | '''[[Fluffy Rabbit Cushion|Warm Rabbit Cushion]]'''<hr>A warm rabbit cushion accessory<br>Fills the wearer with comfort. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 276306.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Face Middle)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Face Middle)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
|Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Heart Tinted Sunglasses - Pink.png]][[File:Heart Tinted Sunglasses - Blue.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Heart Tinted Sunglasses - Pink.png]][[File:Heart Tinted Sunglasses - Blue.png]] | ||
| '''[[Street Star | | '''[[Street Star|Heart Tinted Sunglasses (Pink/Blue)]]'''<hr>Heart Shaped Tinted Sunglasses. Wear it, and you'll be the coolest person on Elrios! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 High18.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 High18A.png]] | ||
| '''[[Fair Spring | | '''[[Fair Spring Flowers|Dream of Flowers - Midday/Midnight Flower]]'''<hr>A breathtaking/delightful spring scenery unfolds before the blooming flowers. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110003578.png|center]] | |||
| ''' | | '''[[Fox Bandit Set|Fox Bandit Mask]]'''<hr>Secretly and quickly! | ||
| | | Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 286749.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 286750.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 286751.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110003578.png]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Fox Bandit Set|Devious Fox Mask (Miho/Shiho/Naho/Hoyo)]]'''<hr>Silver Fox Miho/Fire Fox Shiho/Dark Fox Naho's/Swordsman Hoya's Mask. Bring out your inner fox! | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:SWAT Head-up Display Receiver (Cyan).png]][[File:SWAT Head-up Display Receiver (Amber).png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:SWAT Head-up Display Receiver (Cyan).png]][[File:SWAT Head-up Display Receiver (Amber).png]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Additional Damage +1.5%<br>Damage Reduction +1.5% | | Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Additional Damage +1.5%<br>Damage Reduction +1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face2 Cash2840.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face2 Cash2840 A.png]] | ||
| '''[[Devilish Cast|Devilish Cast Eyepatch / Scamp Sticker]]'''<hr>An eyepatch for guides with devilish charm. The covering is full of mysterious, devilish charm!<hr>A fake scar for the Halloween party. It may look real, but it's just a sticker. | |||
|Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 High20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face2 High20A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ocean View|Ocean View Sunglasses (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue)]]'''<hr>Our must-have item that shines on the hot summer beach.<hr>My must-have item that shines on the quiet night on the beach. | | '''[[Ocean View|Ocean View Sunglasses (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue)]]'''<hr>Our must-have item that shines on the hot summer beach.<hr>My must-have item that shines on the quiet night on the beach. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% |