Heaven's Fist: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | Eve summons a giant Nasod fist that pounds the ground with devastating force to smash opponents with one hit, temporarily stunning them. Land-based opponents who are at a certain distance but not directly hit by the fist will receive damage from an apparent shockwave that launches them into the air. At awakening, the damage is greatly increased for both the fist and the shockwave. | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Physical]''' Eve summons a giant Nasod fist that pounds the ground with devastating force to smash opponents with one hit, temporarily stunning them. Land-based opponents who are at a certain distance but not directly hit by the fist will receive damage from an apparent shockwave that launches them into the air. At awakening, the damage is greatly increased for both the fist and the shockwave. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Lv''' | | rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | colspan="4" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage (physical)''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stun''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''CD''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | '''Normal'''<br> | ||
| | | colspan="2" | '''Awakening'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fist'''<br> | |||
| '''Shockwave'''<br> | |||
| '''Fist'''<br> | |||
| '''Shockwave'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3759% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3759% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="white-space:pre" class="Apple-tab-span">752%</span> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5017% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5017% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="white-space:pre" class="Apple-tab-span">1004%</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6<br> |