Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "NewlywedsHappinessTitle" to "TITLE 12360") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement +20%<br>Adaptation +2%<br>20% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | | Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement +20%<br>Adaptation +2%<br>20% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12910.png]] | |||
| '''우리 제법 친해요''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 100 days. | |||
| 그런데 우리 어디 가는거야?<br>난 너 따라가는건데? | |||
| Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12920.png]] | |||
| '''척하면 척!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 150 days. | |||
| 눈빛만 봐도 통하는 사이 | |||
| Action Speed +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 12930.png]] | |||
| '''영혼의 단짝''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]] for 365 days. | |||
| 울고 웃는 추억이 한가득! | |||
| Physical Attack +365<br>Magical Attack +365<br>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=:center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 12890.png|center]] | |||
| '''영원한 엘의 나무 아래에서''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Soulmate System|soulmate]]. | |||
| 신비롭고 아름다운 그 곳에서 우리는, 영혼의 단짝으로서 굳게 맹세했다. | |||
| Experience points received +20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |