Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +6. | | Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +6. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 716737.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy Refinement Amulet Stage 9<br>(홍예항마 재련의 부적 9단계) | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +9. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon - Lv 15 Rigo Reforge.png]] | |[[File:Icon - Lv 15 Rigo Reforge.png]] |