Aisha/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→Habilidades
No edit summary |
AngusBlade (talk | contribs) m (→Habilidades) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 157: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Binding Circle/es|Círculo de hechizos]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Binding Circle/es|Círculo de hechizos]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Screw/es|Rayo tormenta]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Ice Storm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ice Storm]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 177: | Line 175: | ||
=== Activas === | === Activas === | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS17.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Fireball/es|Bola de fuego en cadena]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:IW.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Icicle Wave]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FireRoad.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Road/es|Onda flamígera]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 191: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS24.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS24.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Shield/es|Escudo de maná]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Shield/es|Escudo de maná]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SoS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seal of Strength]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SoK.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seal of Knowledge]] | ||
|} | |} | ||