25,204
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquare_2024}}" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Guilds''' are group communities that can be created or joined by players, allowing them to conveniently interact with other players, and give them access to unique perks and passive skills. | '''Guilds''' are group communities that can be created or joined by players, allowing them to conveniently interact with other players, and give them access to unique perks and passive skills. | ||
In order to form your own guild, you may purchase a Guild License from Ariel for 1,500,000 ED. | In order to form your own guild, you may purchase a Guild License from Ariel for 1,500,000 ED.<br>The character limit for Guild names has a maximum of 16 characters. | ||
== [[File:Guild Icon.png]] Member Privileges== | == [[File:Guild Icon.png]] Member Privileges== | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| 1 || 0 || 0 | | 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || 114,000 || 114,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || | | 3 || 138,000|| 252,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || || | | 4 || 162,000|| 414,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || || | | 5 || 186,000|| 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || || | | 6 || 144,000|| 744,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || || | | 7 || 192,000|| 936,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || 240,000 || 1,176,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || || | | 9 || 288,000|| 1,464,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || 336,000 ||1,800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || || | | 11 || 216,000|| 2,016,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || || | | 12 || 288,000|| 2,304,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || || | | 13 || 360,000|| 2,664,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || || | | 14 || 432,000|| 3,096,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || || | | 15 || 504,000|| 3,600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || 360,000||3,960,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || || | | 17 || 480,000|| 4,440,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || || | | 18 || 600,000|| 5,040,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || || | | 19 || 720,000|| 5,760,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || | | 20 || 840,000|| 6,600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || 480,000 || 7,080,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || 640,000 || 7,720,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || 800,000 ||8,520,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || || | | 24 || 960,000|| 9,480,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || || | | 25 || 1,120,000|| 10,600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || 1,680,000 || 12,280,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || | | 27 || 2,240,000 ||14,520,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || 2,800,000 ||17,320,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || 3,360,000 || 20,680,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || || | | 30 || 3,920,000|| 24,600,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
One of the benefits of joining a guild would be the guild skills. Guild skills are exclusive passives that are only available to members of a guild. There are 16 passives available, each being investable by 5 Guild Skill Points. | One of the benefits of joining a guild would be the guild skills. Guild skills are exclusive passives that are only available to members of a guild. There are 16 passives available, each being investable by 5 Guild Skill Points. | ||
{{clearfix}} | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Guild}} | {{:Skill Tree: Guild}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 245: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 15.png]] || [[Frog Winter Lodge]] || [[File:Guild Skin 16.png]] || [[Castle of Count Vlad]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 15.png]] || [[Frog Winter Lodge]] || [[File:Guild Skin 16.png]] || [[Castle of Count Vlad]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Guild Skin 17.png]] || [[Hanging Garden of Water]] | |||
|} | |} | ||