Costume Accessory Face Top: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Added icons; added Novel Academy Beret
mNo edit summary |
(Added icons; added Novel Academy Beret) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Damage Reduction +3% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Damage Reduction +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Cash AC Face1 High16.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Jellyfish Mood|Jellyfish Straw Hat - (Marine/Coral)]]'''<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that casts a nice cool shade in the sun.<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that protects you from the heat of the sun. | | '''[[Jellyfish Mood|Jellyfish Straw Hat - (Marine/Coral)]]'''<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that casts a nice cool shade in the sun.<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that protects you from the heat of the sun. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Additional Damage +3% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Additional Damage +3% | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>HP Increase +1.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>HP Increase +1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face1 Cash2780.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face1 Cash2780A.png]] | ||
| '''[[Sailing Day|Sailing Day Cap - (Ocean/Wave)]]'''<hr>A blue/white sailor cap with a anchor ornament. It's not enough to cover the hot sun over the ocean, but it's cute! | | '''[[Sailing Day|Sailing Day Cap - (Ocean/Wave)]]'''<hr>A blue/white sailor cap with a anchor ornament. It's not enough to cover the hot sun over the ocean, but it's cute! | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Awakening Duration +1.5% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Awakening Duration +1.5% | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 High29.png|center]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 High29.png|center]] | ||
| '''[[Solstice Zephyr|Solstice Zephyr : June Rose]]'''<hr>Summer solstice, I will give you the biggest rose in the garden. | | '''[[Solstice Zephyr|Solstice Zephyr : June Rose]]'''<hr>Summer solstice, I will give you the biggest rose in the garden. | ||
|Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Maximize +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Novel Academy|Novel Academy Beret - (Prologue/Epilogue)]]'''<hr>A hat for novelist wannabes. The protagonist for this story is.....<hr>A hat for novelist wannabes. The protagonist for the next story is... | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% | |||
|} | |} |