Template:StoryIcon/doc: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Icons
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Marty" to "Mathi") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Clamor 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |[[File:Story Quest Icon - Clamor 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | ||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Clamor 3.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |[[File:Story Quest Icon - Clamor 3.png|{{#var:size}}]] | ||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Lithia.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Name'''<br><small>(link)</small> | |'''Name'''<br><small>(link)</small> | ||
Line 196: | Line 197: | ||
|Clamor2<br><small>([[Clamor]])</small> | |Clamor2<br><small>([[Clamor]])</small> | ||
|Clamor3<br><small>([[Clamor]])</small> | |Clamor3<br><small>([[Clamor]])</small> | ||
|Lithia<br><small>([[Lithia]])</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Icon''' | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Lithia 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Young Lithia.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Young Lithia 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name'''<br><small>(link)</small> | |||
|Lithia2<br><small>([[Lithia]])</small> | |||
|Lithia3<br><small>([[Lithia]])</small> | |||
|Lithia3<br><small>([[Lithia]])</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 957: | Line 969: | ||
|Ebalon3<br><small>([[Ebalon]])</small> | |Ebalon3<br><small>([[Ebalon]])</small> | ||
|Misty<br><small>([[Misty]])</small> | |Misty<br><small>([[Misty]])</small> | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
== Lithia == | |||
<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
<div class="long-table"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Icon''' | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Rift.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Mathi 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Mathi 3.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Vera.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Joy.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Felix.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Ruda.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Ruda 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Ruda 3.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name'''<br><small>(link)</small> | |||
|Rift<br><small>([[Rift Inside the Rift]])</small> | |||
|Mathi2<br><small>([[Mathi]])</small> | |||
|Mathi3<br><small>([[Mathi]])</small> | |||
|Vera<br><small>([[Vera]])</small> | |||
|Joy<br><small>([[Joy]])</small> | |||
|Felix<br><small>([[Felix]])</small> | |||
|Ruda<br><small>([[Ruda]])</small> | |||
|Ruda2<br><small>([[Ruda]])</small> | |||
|Ruda3<br><small>([[Ruda]])</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Icon''' | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Naius.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Naius 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Guardian Officer.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Statue.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Laudius.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Member of Society.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Member of Society 2.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|[[File:Story Quest Icon - Commander.png|{{#var:size}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name'''<br><small>(link)</small> | |||
|Naius | |||
|Naius2 | |||
|GuardianOfficer | |||
|Statue | |||
|Laudius<br><small>([[Laudius]])</small> | |||
|SocietyMember<br><small>([[Member of Society]])</small> | |||
|SocietyMember2<br><small>([[Member of Society]])</small> | |||
|Commander | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |