Understanding And Combination: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information: Added info from Cobodex
(Bot: Automated import of articles) |
(→Skill Information: Added info from Cobodex) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Lithia" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Lithia" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="2" |Skill Level!! rowspan="2" |Level Required!! rowspan="2" | Critical Increase !! colspan="2" | {{se||Understanding and Combination}}<br>(While in [[Awakening Mode]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Physical / Magical Defense Increase {{stat|m}} !! Damage From Boss Monsters Decrease {{stat|a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="5" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 9% || rowspan="4" |15% || rowspan="4" | 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|2 || | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |4 || 99 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="5" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 9% || rowspan="4" |7.5% || rowspan="4" |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|2 || | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 13% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || 99 || 15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |