Queen's Throne: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Traits: I forgot the Skill Traits, oops.
mNo edit summary |
(→Skill Traits: I forgot the Skill Traits, oops.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{SkillText|True|MPUsage|10%}} | |<tabber> | ||
\\NA={{SkillText|True|MPUsage|10%}} | |||
\\KR (04/25/2024)={{SkillText|True|MPUsage|20%}} | |||
</tabber> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
\\NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Eve" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Eve" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PvE}} || 4309% || rowspan=2 | 120% || rowspan=2 | 1 || Indefinite || rowspan=2 | 30 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 180 MP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | | {{PvE}} || 4309% || rowspan=2 | 120% || rowspan=2 | 1 || Indefinite || rowspan=2 | 30 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 180 MP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| {{PvP}} || 1240% || 3 | |||
\\KR (04/25/2024)= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Eve" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | Mode !! rowspan=2 | Shockwave (Magical) !! colspan=4 | {{se|380|Queen's Throne}} !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
! Stinger Damage (Magical) !! Knockdown Decrease<br>Per Stinger Hit !! Max Air Dash Increase !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | '''Normal''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvE}} || 4309% || rowspan=2 | 120% || rowspan=2 | 1 || Indefinite || rowspan=2 | 30 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 200 MP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvP}} || 1240% || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | '''[Enhanced]''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{PvE}} || 4309% || rowspan=2 | 120% || rowspan=2 | 1 || Indefinite || rowspan=2 | 30 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 160 MP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PvP}} || 1240% || 3 | | {{PvP}} || 1240% || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
=== Modified Commands === | === Modified Commands === | ||
Line 81: | Line 105: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
{{Traits|Eve|Queen's Throne|Killing Blow (1), Regenerating (1)|duration=30|duration1=110|mp=200|mp_enhanced=180|mp2=50|chance2=50}} | <tabber> | ||
\\NA={{Traits|Eve|Queen's Throne|Killing Blow (1), Regenerating (1)|duration=30|duration1=110|mp=200|mp_enhanced=180|mp2=50|chance2=50}} | |||
\\KR (04/25/2024)={{Traits|Eve|Queen's Throne|Killing Blow (1), Regenerating (1)|duration=30|duration1=110|mp=200|mp_enhanced=160}} | |||
</tabber> | |||
== Related Skills == | == Related Skills == | ||
Line 173: | Line 200: | ||
| - || 02/24/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || 02/24/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed additional '''Stinger''' attacks not applying to commands when using the skill prior to moving to another stage. | *Fixed additional '''Stinger''' attacks not applying to commands when using the skill prior to moving to another stage. | ||
|- | |||
| 04/25/2024 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|'''Final Enhanced Skill MP Usage Decrease''' increased.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |