Helen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Consumables
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Availability''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Availability''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Beginner Mana Potion | |||
| Consumable | |||
| 150 | |||
| [[Ruben]] and [[Elder]] Outskirts | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Intermediate Mana Potion | |||
| Consumable | |||
| 2000 | |||
| [[Besma]], [[Altera]], [[Peytia]], [[Belder]], [[Hamel]] Outskirts | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NPCs}} | {{NPCs}} |