Reforge System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Materials
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| [[Pruinaum]] Region Monster Drop | | [[Pruinaum]] Region Monster Drop | ||
| Trade for 50 Glaciem | | Trade for 50 Glaciem | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tenebrous Aura.png]] | |||
| Tenebrous Aura<br>(테네브로스의 기운) | |||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Daily Quest<br>[[Tirnog]] Region Boss Drop | |||
| Crafting & Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage<br>Reforge Transfer<br>Extract/Apply Shadow Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tasmas Aura.png]] | |||
| Tasma Aura<br>(타스마의 기운) | |||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Monster Drop<br>Opening Mass of Tasma Aura | |||
| Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage<br>Reforge Transfer<br>Extract/Apply Shadow Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Mass of Tasmas Aura.png]] | |||
| Small Tasma Aura Mass<br>(소형 타스마의 기운 덩어리) | |||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Monster Drop | |||
| Contains 10 Tasma Aura | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Medium Mass of Tasmas Aura.png]] | |||
| Medium Tasma Aura Mass<br>(중형 타스마의 기운 덩어리) | |||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Monster Drop | |||
| Contains 30 Tasma Aura | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Large Mass of Tasmas Aura.png]] | |||
| Large Tasma Aura Mass<br>(대형 타스마의 기운 덩어리) | |||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Monster Drop | |||
| Contains 50 Tasma Aura | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png]] | | [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png]] | ||
Line 491: | Line 516: | ||
| [[Item Mall]] Purchase | | [[Item Mall]] Purchase | ||
| Restores 10% Reforge Durability | | Restores 10% Reforge Durability | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png]] | |||
| Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube<br>(홍예주 or 테네브로스의 기운 선택 큐브) | |||
| Obtain from [[Season Pass]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Reforge Level Transfer.png]] | |||
| Reforge Level Transfer<br>(재련 수치 이전권) | |||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | |||
| 950 K-Ching | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |