Code: Architecture: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Updates
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | | - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|The second attack of {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo will now hit the enemy.}} | *{{buff|The second attack of {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo will now hit the enemy.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 07/04/2024 || 07/31/2024 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|Improved linking of {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CIO|X}}.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |