Holy Unicorn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB Key - Repackage 1.png↵| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1↵|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese server only)" to "|- |rowspan=2|File:IB - Repackage 1.png | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |- | Special Ice Sculpture Key 1 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Special Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese serv...
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB - Repackage 1.png↵| Repackaged Ice Burner 1↵|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the El Search Party Officer/Royal Servant & Royal Maid/Holy Unicorn set for Elsword ~ Laby." to "|- |rowspan=2|File:IB - Repackage 1.png | Repackaged Ice Burner 1 |An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the El Search Party Officer/[[Royal Servant & Maid|Royal Servant & Royal Ma...) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB Key - Repackage 1.png↵| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1↵|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese server only)" to "|- |rowspan=2|File:IB - Repackage 1.png | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |- | Special Ice Sculpture Key 1 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Special Ice Burner 1''' at Ariel. (Chinese serv...) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB | |rowspan=2|[[File:IB - Repackage 1.png]] | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| Special Ice Sculpture Key 1 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Special Ice Burner 1''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 7.png]] | |[[File:IB Key - Repackage 7.png]] |