Nature's Force System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
sry but i find it all spread out to be more efficient.
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (sry but i find it all spread out to be more efficient.) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
| | '''[[Rena]]/<br>Base''' | ||
| | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[Image:Multiplestinger.png]]<br> | ||
|| | | width="150" | [[Multiple Stinger]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back Tumbling Shot.PNG]]<br> | |||
<br> | | width="150" | [[Back Tumbling Shot]]<br>:1 Orb<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Risingfalcon.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Rising Falcon]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Assault Kick.PNG]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rail Stinger.PNG]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Rail Stinger]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Perfect Strom.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Perfect Storm]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Siege|Siege Mode]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aero Tornado.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Aero Tornado]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Sniping Ranger]]/<br>[[Grand Archer]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shooting Magnum.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guide Arrow.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Guide Arrow]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Entangle.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Entangle]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crazy Shot]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gungnir.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Gungnir]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAs2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Stigma Shot]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Arch shot.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Arc Shot]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Shot.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rapid Shot]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI Aero-Strafe.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Aero-Strafe]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wind Blast.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wind Blast]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wind Ward.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wind Ward]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow - Sting]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Freezing Arrow D.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow - Drizzle]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Combat Ranger]]/<br>[[Wind Sneaker]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spinning Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Spinning Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crecent Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crescent Kick]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Low Kick.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Low Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Middle Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Middle Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Copy of SC 2010 9 17 12 43 54 .PNG]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Violent Attack]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Nature Force]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Slide Double Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Impact]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Back Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[High Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK HO.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sharp Fall]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Trapping Ranger]]/<br>[[Night Watcher]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Evoke]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Fatality]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Entangle.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Binding Seed]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Explosion Trap]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Thorn Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Thorned Vine Trap]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Briar Trap]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Call of Ruin]]<br>: 3 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Delayed Fire]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Trappingarrow.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Buster]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Furious Engage]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Gliding Strike]]<br>: 2 Orbs<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wrath seed.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wrathful Seed]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Eldrasil`s rage.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Eldrasil`s Rage]]<br>: 1 Orb<br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== MP Regeneration == | == MP Regeneration == |