Highschool Life Set: Difference between revisions
→Set List
(Created page with "{{Languages|Highschool Life Set}}__FORCETOC__ {{Development}} ==Set List== {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}};" class="textfloat" ! width="10%" | Image ! width="30%" | Name ! width="30%" | Description ! width="30%" | Stats |- ! colspan=4 | [Highschool Life] |- | File:IM2910 Highschool Life Hair.png | '''Highschool Life Hair - Beige''' | rowspan=2 | Neat, tidy hai...") |
|||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| '''Highschool Life Shoes - Gray''' | | '''Highschool Life Shoes - Gray''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IM2910 Highschool Life Weapon.png]] | | rowspan=8 | [[File:IM2910 Highschool Life Weapon.png]]<br> | ||
| '''Highschool Life | [[File:IM2910 Highschool Life WeaponA.png]] | ||
| '''Highschool Life Sword - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| rowspan= | | Every student needs a ? | ||
| rowspan=8 | '''Costume Weapon:'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20 | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20 | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Critical +2%<br>Maximize +1% | Critical +2%<br>Maximize +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Highschool Life Staff / Blade / Claymore / Pickaxe - (Beige/Gray)''' | ||
| '''Highschool Life | | Every student needs a mechanical pencil. It has a cute bear chain. I need to take notes... but the cute chain keeps distracting me. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Drone - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a... wallet? It looks like an adorable bear. Take it to buy snacks. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Cannon / Gunblade / Guns / Sickle - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a pencil case. The teddy bear design is adorable. There are many colorful pens in the pencil case. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Spear - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a pen. It's simple and basic. Ideal for serious note takers. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Dynamo - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a cute teddy bear key chain. It will look cute attached to a school bag. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Claw / Mirror - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a nap pillow. Let's use the pillow for a good nap. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Highschool Life Pendulum - (Beige/Gray)''' | |||
| Every student needs a student ID. If you don't like the picture... perhaps you should decorate it with a sticker. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |