Summer Look 2008: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Languages|Summer Look 2008}}__FORCETOC__ {{Development}} {{#vardefine:statHair|'''Costume Hair:'''<br> N/A}}{{#vardefine:statTop|'''Costume Top:'''<br> N/A}}{{#vardefine:statBot|'''Costume Bottom:'''<br> N/A}}{{#vardefine:statGlove|'''Costume Gloves:'''<br> N/A}}{{#vardefine:statShoe|'''Costume Shoes:'''<br> N/A}}{{#vardefine:statWep|'''Costume Weapon:'''<br> N/A}} == Set List == {{Tabber |$divclass=fancy |Elsword=<dfn>{{</dfn> {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" bord...") |
(→Set List: I forgot Add, oops.) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| '''Elesis's Checkered Summer Wear Parasol (Red/Mint)''' | | '''Elesis's Checkered Summer Wear Parasol (Red/Mint)''' | ||
| A parasol designed to block the suns strong rays on a midsummers day! | | A parasol designed to block the suns strong rays on a midsummers day! | ||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Add=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | NO SET | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair80.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Hair (Pink/Brown)''' | |||
| A stylish hairstyle that gives off the impression of someone cool and intelligent | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody80.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Top Piece (Blue/Red)''' | |||
| rowspan=4 | Clothes to cool down in summer but at the same time show a man's intelligence! | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody80.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Bottom Piece (Blue/Red)''' | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand80.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Bracelet (Blue/Red)''' | |||
| {{#var: statGlove}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot80.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Sandals (Blue/Red)''' | |||
| {{#var: statShoe}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop_Add_Cash Weapon80.png]][[File:HQ Shop_Add_Cash Weapon80A.png]] | |||
| '''Zebra Summer Look Aqua Rocket (Blue/Red)''' | |||
| Aqua rockets that are capable of blasting away the heat of summer and keeping things cool~! | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | | {{#var: statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> |
Revision as of 21:22, 17 May 2024
- English
Set List
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu
- Ciel
- Rose
{{
Gallery
Set Appearance
-
Full set appearance (Aisha)
-
Full set appearance (Eve)
-
Full set appearance (Ara)
-
Full set appearance (Elesis)
-
Full set appearance (Add)
-
Full set appearance (Lu)
-
Full 1P set appearance (Rose)
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional wallpaper featuring select characters in the Summer Look 2008 set.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|
{{
}}
Character
Summons
Miscellaneous