Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Inventory Sizes
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]]x3 | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]]x3 | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]]x3 | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]]x3 | ||
|- | |||
| Black Phoru | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]]x0 | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]]x0 | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]]x0 | |||
|- | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]]x8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 756: | Line 767: | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]]x8 | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]]x12 | ||
|- | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]]x4 | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]]x8 | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]]x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]]x4 | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]]x8 | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]]x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal | ||
Line 781: | Line 802: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Event | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]]x1 | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]]x2 | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]]x3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel |