Explosion Impact: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Whip (Physical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Whip !! Explosion | ! Whip (Physical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Whip !! Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 62% || 92% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 62% || 92% || rowspan="29" | 2 || rowspan="29" | 24 || rowspan="29" | 100 MP || rowspan="29" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 64% || 95% | | align="left" | 2 || 64% || 95% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 100% || 149% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 100% || 149% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="9" | -* || 102% || 152% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 104% || 155% | | align="left" | 22 || 104% || 155% | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 27 || 114% || 170% | | align="left" | 27 || 114% || 170% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 114% || 173% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 114% || 176% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |