Assault Spear - Judgement: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 2374% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 2374% || rowspan=13 | 200 MP || rowspan=13 | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2552% | | align="left" | 2 || 2552% | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3442% | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3442% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 8 || rowspan=6 | -* || 3620% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 3798% | | align="left" | 9 || 3798% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 3976% | | align="left" | 10 || 3976% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 4155% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 4333% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 4511% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |