Intermediate Physical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
Intermediate Physical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 17:17, 1 June 2011
, 1 June 2011→Prerequisites
No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 45SP invested<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | N/A | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Power Adrenaline]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sniping Ranger]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sniping Ranger]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Dark Mage]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Taker]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Taker]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Architecture]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Architecture]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | N/A<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | N/A<br> | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Fury Guardian]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Power Adrenaline]]<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{PreEnd}} | {{PreEnd}} |