Iron Scraps: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan="30" | 13 || rowspan="30" | 17 || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | | align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 210% || 202% | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 210% || 202% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 222% || 213% | | align="left" | 7 || 74* || 222% || 213% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 78* || 233% || 224% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 245% || 235% | | align="left" | 9 || 82* || 245% || 235% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 256% || 246% | | align="left" | 10 || 86* || 256% || 246% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 268% || 257% | | align="left" | 11 || 90* || 268% || 257% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 279% || 268% | | align="left" | 12 || 94* || 279% || 268% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 291% || 279% | | align="left" | 13 || 98* || 291% || 279% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 302% || 290% | | align="left" | 14 || 102* || 302% || 290% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 106* || 314% || 301% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 110* || 325% || 312% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 114* || 337% || 323% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 118* || 348% || 334% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 122* || 360% || 345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 126* || 371% || 356% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 383% || 368% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 394% || 379% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 405% || 390% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 417% || 401% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 428% || 412% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 440% || 423% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 451% || 434% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 463% || 445% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 474% || 456% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 486% || 467% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |