Ultra Optical Investigation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Amplification Size Increase !! Mode Unlock | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Amplification Size Increase !! Mode Unlock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 35 || 4% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 4% || rowspan="20" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Induction_Mode|Induction Mode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 35 || 6% | | align="left" | 2 || 35 || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 38 || 8% | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 42 || 10% | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 46 || 12% | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 50 || 14% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 54 || 16% | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 58 || 18% | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 62 || 20% | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 66 || 22% | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || 22% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 90 || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 94 || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 98 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 102 || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 42% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:42, 22 February 2014
File:HOR.png | [Passive] Increases the scale of size increase of amplification. This passive also unlocks the Induction Mode. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | Sp Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Code: Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 35 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Amplification Size Increase | Mode Unlock |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 4% | Induction Mode |
2 | 35 | 6% | |
3 | 38 | 8% | |
4 | 42 | 10% | |
5 | 46 | 12% | |
6 | 50 | 14% | |
7 | 54 | 16% | |
8 | 58 | 18% | |
9 | 62 | 20% | |
10 | 66 | 22% | |
11 | 70 | 24% | |
12 | 74 | 26% | |
13 | 78 | 28% | |
14 | 82 | 30% | |
15 | 86 | 32% | |
16 | 90 | 34% | |
17 | 94 | 36% | |
18 | 98 | 38% | |
19 | 102 | 40% | |
20 (M) | 106 | 42% |
Tips and Details
- When switching the type of spectrum, movement and the freezing is gone and the cooldown becomes 0.5 second.
- This means that you only do the 'snap' that changes mode for activating the skill. Changing of mode no longer 'snaps'.
- Eve can also now change modes in midair.
- Additional Mode: Induction Mode
- More Info can be found at Induction Mode
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to Ultra Optical Investigation.
- |-| NA
Template:BSSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:BSKRSkills