Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash: Difference between revisions
Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash (view source)
Revision as of 16:17, 24 February 2014
, 24 February 2014no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[File:MoonlightSlash.png ]] | | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png ]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Ara does a large circular slash around her. By holding the skill button, Ara can charge up Moonlight Slash for extra damage.<br> | | '''[Special Active]''' Ara does a large circular slash around her. By holding the skill button, Ara can charge up Moonlight Slash for extra damage.<br> | ||
This skill gives 1 | This skill gives 1 spirit energy upon use. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Without Charge !! While Charging ~ Fully Charged | ! Without Charge !! While Charging ~ Fully Charged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 1479% || 1972% ~ 2564% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 1479% || 1972% ~ 2564% || rowspan="30" | 10% || rowspan="30" | 150 MP || rowspan="30" | +1 || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1527% || 2036% ~ 2647% | | align="left" | 2 || 1527% || 2036% ~ 2647% | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 2008% || 2677% ~ 3480% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 2008% || 2677% ~ 3480% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 2056% || 2741% ~ 3563% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 2056% || 2741% ~ 3563% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 2104% || 2805% ~ 3647% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77* || 2152% || 2869% ~ 3730% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80* || 2200% || 2933% ~ 3813% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83* || 2248% || 2997% ~ 3897% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 86* || 2296% || 3062% ~ 3980% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 2344% || 3126% ~ 4063% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || 2392% || 3190% ~ 4147% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 2440% || 3254% ~ 4230% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 2488% || 3318% ~ 4313% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 2536% || 3382% ~ 4397% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 2585% || 3446% ~ 4480% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 2633% || 3510% ~ 4563% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 2681% || 3574% ~ 4647% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 2729% || 3638% ~ 4730% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 2777% || 3702% ~ 4813% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 2825% || 3767% ~ 4896% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 2873% || 3831% ~ 4980% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |