Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''How to Obtain''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''How to Obtain''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500000.png]] | |||
| Pocket Phoru | |||
| An adorable little Phoru that'll be your friend! | |||
| Episode 2-1 Quest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special_500050.png]] | | [[File:Special_500050.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| An adorable little Phoru that'll be your friend! | | An adorable little Phoru that'll be your friend! | ||
| Episode 2-1 Quest | | Episode 2-1 Quest | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_85003040.png]] | |||
| Black Phoru | |||
| A Black '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| Given to players during Veteran Commander's release event and deleted after the event. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special_500090.png]] | | [[File:Special_500090.png]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 51: | ||
| Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Halloween 2013 KR'''. | | Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Halloween 2013 KR'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500510.png]] | ||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500820.png]] | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_153000095.png]] | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| A '''Pocket Phoru''' that wore a written "Chinajoy" scarf! | |||
| Given to players as rewards during '''New Year Event''' (2014). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_80001364.png]] | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| A '''Pocket Phoru''' that wore a written "Chinajoy" scarf! | |||
| Given to players as rewards during '''Chinajoy Event''' in China Server (4/7/12 ~ 8/8/12). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500010.png]] | |||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
| A courageous Ancient Phoru that can breathe fire! | | A courageous Ancient Phoru that can breathe fire! | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_60001802.png]] | ||
| Ancient Phoru: Dark | |||
| A courageous Ancient Phoru that can breathe fire! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500310.png]] | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| A courageous Ghost Phoru that can breathe fire! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500320.png]] | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | |||
| A courageous Ghost Phoru that can breathe fire! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500330.png]] | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Ice | |||
| A courageous Ghost Phoru that can breathe fire! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500340.png]] | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Light | |||
| A courageous Ghost Phoru that can breathe fire! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500020.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
| A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | | A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500810.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight: Spring | |||
| A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500816.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight: Autumn | |||
| A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000282.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight: Winter | |||
| A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500520.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight: Christmas Tree | |||
| A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500530.png]] | |||
| Tree Knight: Father Christmas | |||
| A costume for the '''Tree Knight''' that'll defend you at all costs! | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special_500080.png]] | | [[File:Special_500080.png]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 185: | ||
| The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | ||
| Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | | Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000071.png]] | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | |||
| Given to players as a reward in event. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60003950.png]] | |||
| Hatchling: Star | |||
| The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | |||
| Given to players as a reward in event. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500540.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500540.png]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 244: | ||
| Blue Panda | | Blue Panda | ||
| Blue Panda that knows kungfu. | | Blue Panda that knows kungfu. | ||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_210000230.png]] | |||
| Royal Panda: Red | |||
| A Royal Panda that summons Elves. | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_210000240.png]] | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| A Royal Panda that summons Elves. | |||
| Event Time purchase only | | Event Time purchase only | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 285: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | | Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlackRain.png]] | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:YellowRain.png]] | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002050.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002090.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PengIcon.png]] | | [[File:PengIcon.png]] |