Raven/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Actives
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/fr|A la charge!]] | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/fr|A la charge!]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFactive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact/fr|Impact titanesque]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Megadrill Break/fr|Megadrill break]] | |||
|} | |} | ||