Skill Tree: Dimension Witch/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:FS.png|link=Fate Space/de|Fesseln des Schicksals]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:07, 7 May 2014
Level 35 (4 SP) | |||||
Level 45 (4 SP) | |||||
Emblem der Beschleunigung | Level 50 (4 SP) | ||||
Level 55 (5 SP) | |||||
Level 60 (5 SP) | |||||
Level 65 (10 SP) |