Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Spear_Burst.PNG|link=Spear Burst/es|Lanza per...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LSucd.png|link=Lunatic Scud]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |