Illetheia
Joined 4 May 2014
→Illetheia
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| NA || [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Rena_3-1.PNG]] || Sakkir || Lv43 || - | | NA || [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Rena_3-1.PNG]] || Sakkir || Lv43 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NA || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Eve_1-2.PNG|link=Code: Empress]] || Illetheia || | | NA || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Eve_1-2.PNG|link=Code: Empress]] || Illetheia || Lv48 || [[Requiems]] | ||
|- | |||
| NA || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_1-2.PNG]] || Zennir || Lv40 || [[Requiems]] | |||
|- | |||
| NA || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_Base.PNG]] || Neliphnia || Lv16 || [[Requiems]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LA || [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Saekki || Lv60 || - | | LA || [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Saekki || Lv60 || - |