Eve/pt-br: Difference between revisions
→Habilidades
No edit summary |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
BR= | BR= | ||
{| width="100%" style=" | {| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | ===Special Active=== | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link Blader.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link Blader/pt-br|Link Dimensional Espadachim]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link/pt-br|Link Dimensional]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link/pt-br|Link Dimensional]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Illusion Strike.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Strike/pt-br|Ataque Ilusório]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Illusion Stinger.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Illusion Stinger.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Stinger/pt-br|Ferrão Ilusório]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Stinger/pt-br|Ferrão Ilusório]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link | | width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link Guardian.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link Guardian/pt-br|Link Dimensional: Guardião]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/pt-br|Buraco Negro]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/pt-br|Buraco Negro]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | ===Active=== | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Raio Ilusório]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Cloaking.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Cloaking.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cloaking/pt-br|Invisiblidade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cloaking/pt-br|Invisiblidade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash/pt-br|Lampejo]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal.png]] [[Image:SpectroElCrystal01.png]] [[Image:SpectroElCrystal02.png]] [[Image:InductionMode.png]] [[Image:Fusion2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum/pt-br|Espectro do Cristal de El]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 207: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SoV.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura de Sucesso]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SOE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura de Extermínio]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Couple Skill(Active)=== | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Amor Celestial Extremo]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 249: | Line 239: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link/pt-br|Link Dimensional | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Link/pt-br|Link Dimensional]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Illusion Strike.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Illusion Strike.PNG]] | ||
Line 273: | Line 263: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Raio Ilusório]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Cloaking.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Cloaking.PNG]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 282: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SoV.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SoV.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura de Sucesso]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SOE.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SOE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura de Extermínio]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 305: | Line 295: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Amor Celestial Extremo]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||