Code: Battle Seraph/pt-br: Difference between revisions
→Habilidades Ativas
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tesla Shock.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock/pt-br|Choque Tesla]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugelblitz/pt-br|Kugelblitz]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugelblitz/pt-br|Kugelblitz]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion/pt-br|Conversão de Energia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||