Miyuki111
Joined 2 February 2014
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Class !! IGN !! Level !! PvP Rank !! Guild | ! Class !! IGN !! Level !! PvP Rank !! Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Eve_3-2_Redo.PNG]] || Miyuki111 || | | [[Image:Eve_3-2_Redo.PNG]] || Miyuki111 || 65 || [[Image:RangoB.png]] || Vector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Chung_3-1_Redo.PNG]] || Revy111 || | | [[Image:Chung_3-1_Redo.PNG]] || Revy111 || 38 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || Vector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Elesis Base.PNG]] || Pellegri096 || 15 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Elesis Base.PNG]] || Pellegri096 || 15 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || CursedVector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ara 2-1.PNG]] || Kosmos096 || 23 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Ara 2-1.PNG]] || Kosmos096 || 23 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || CursedVector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Raven 1-1.PNG]] || Shido096 || 21 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | | [[Image:Raven 1-1.PNG]] || Shido096 || 21 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || CursedVector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Eve Base.PNG]] || QueenEve096 || 10 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Addicon1.png]] || Willi096 || 1 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Addicon1.png]] || FallenWilli || 1 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Others == | == Others == |