ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
(Created page with "{{施工中}} {{Languages|4-5}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:4-5 纳斯德生产基地}} right =纳斯德生产基地= <center>{{quotation|在'''纳斯德生产基地'''...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ANTW9.png|60px]] | |[[File:ANTW9.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''袭击型纳斯德:Type-W9''' - A skilled Nasod that uses two knives on its arms to swiftly take out any enemies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nasod_Guard_Shield.png|60px]] | |[[File:Nasod_Guard_Shield.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''纳斯德警卫兵:盾牌''' - A sturdy Nasod that uses a shield covering its frontal body while using its electric baton to zap you while you're off-guard! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NBheal.png|60px]] | |[[File:NBheal.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''纳斯德压路机''' - An upgraded version of the normal '''Nasod Healer'''. Unlike its old, harmless counterpart, this one has rotating hidden blades inside it! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nasod_Guard_Cannon.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''纳斯德警卫兵:佳能''' - A stealthy Nasod that uses its rifle to take you out at any range. It can shoot lasers, launch grenades, and even shoot out stun bombs in the back lines. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nasod_Production_Machine.png|60px]] | |[[File:Nasod_Production_Machine.png|60px]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nasod_Scorpion_King.png|60px]] | |[[File:Nasod_Scorpion_King.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''克里克王''' - A giant scorpion Nasod that can easily stomp you. Not only that, but it can also attach lasers to its pincers, making its attacks even more deadly! | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Press.png|60px]] | |[[File:Press.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''打桩机''' - A press that pounds you into the ground flattening you. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tape.png|60px]] | |||
|'''传送带''' - 会阻止你的前进,并且要小心不要被上面砸下来的'''打桩机'''压扁了。 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |