Assimilation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Little Specter]] || Lv. 20 || 15 || 3 | | [[Little Specter]] || Lv. 20 || 15 || 3 | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Max MP Increase !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || 10 || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 15 || 20 || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || 30 || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || 40 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || 50 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 60 || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || 70 || 14% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || 80 || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || 90 || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || 100 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || 110 || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || 120 || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || 130 || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || 140 || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || 150 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 160 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 170 || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || 180 || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 190 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 200 || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:44, 24 July 2014
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | ??? |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 10 | 2% |
2 | 15 | 20 | 4% |
3 | 16 | 30 | 6% |
4 | 19 | 40 | 8% |
5 | 22 | 50 | 10% |
6 | 25 | 60 | 12% |
7 | 28 | 70 | 14% |
8 | 31 | 80 | 16% |
9 | 34 | 90 | 18% |
10 | 37 | 100 | 20% |
11 | 40 | 110 | 22% |
12 | 43 | 120 | 24% |
13 | 46 | 130 | 26% |
14 | 49 | 140 | 28% |
15 | 52 | 150 | 30% |
16 | 55 | 160 | 32% |
17 | 58 | 170 | 34% |
18 | 61 | 180 | 36% |
19 | 64 | 190 | 38% |
20 (M) | 67 | 200 | 40% |