Mana Drain: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_4.png]] | | [[File:ALS_4.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' Ara channels a radiating burst of energy around her, damaging nearby enemies. Up to 2 enemies will have their mana drained. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Mana Drain !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 314% || 30 MP || rowspan="21" | -1 || rowspan="21" | 0 MP || rowspan="21" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 324% || 31 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 334% || 32 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 345% || 33 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 355% || 34 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 365% || 35 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 375% || 36 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || % || 37 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || % || 38 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || % || 39 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || % || 40 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || % || 41 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || % || 42 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || % || 43 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || % || 44 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || % || 45 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || rowspan=3 | -* || % || 46 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || % || 47 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || % || 48 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || % || 49 MP | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Hitting 2 enemies with Mana Drain will grant twice the mana bonus from it. | |||
**Meaning that at level 20 Little Specter will gain 98 MP from hitting 2 enemies with Mana Drain. |