Spell: Ellipse of Blades: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="4" | Damage (Physical) !! rowspan="3" | Max hits !! rowspan=2 colspan="2" | Spirit Energy || rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Normal || colspan="2" | When Using Spirit Energy | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
| '''Blade Rotate''' || '''Blade Emitted''' || '''Blade Rotate''' || '''Blade Emitted''' || '''Use''' || '''Cancel''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || -% || -% || -% || -% || rowspan="12" | 14 hits || rowspan="12" | -0~3 || rowspan="12" | +4 || rowspan="12" | 200 || rowspan="12" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 182% || 90% || + 27% x 1~3 || + 13% x 1~3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 187% || 93% || + 28% x 1~3 || + 14% x 1~3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || -% || -% || -% || -% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:01, 25 July 2014
File:ALS 8.png | [Special Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | |||||||||
Blade Rotate | Blade Emitted | Blade Rotate | Blade Emitted | Use | Cancel | |||||
1 | 40 | -% | -% | -% | -% | 14 hits | -0~3 | +4 | 200 | 10 Seconds |
2 | 182% | 90% | + 27% x 1~3 | + 13% x 1~3 | ||||||
3 | 41 | 187% | 93% | + 28% x 1~3 | + 14% x 1~3 | |||||
4 | 44 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
5 | 47 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
6 | 50 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
7 | 53 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
8 | 56 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
9 | 59 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
10 | 62 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
11 | 65 | -% | -% | -% | -% | |||||
12 | 68 | -% | -% | -% | -% |
Trivia