Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints: Difference between revisions
Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints (view source)
Revision as of 13:36, 5 August 2014
, 5 August 2014→Skill Information
No edit summary |
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 889% || 364% || +296% || +121% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 889% || 364% || +296% || +121% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || rowspan="10" | -* || 593% || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 930% || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 950% || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 970% || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 991% || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 1011% || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||