Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 178% || 98% || +178% || +98% | | align="left" | 14 || 178% || 98% || +178% || +98% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 183% || 101% || +183% || +101% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 188% || 104% || +188% || +104% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 193% || 107% || +193% || +107% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 198% || 109% || +198% || +109% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 203% || 112% || +203% || +112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 208% || 115% || +208% || +115% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |
Revision as of 17:43, 5 August 2014
File:AA 1.png | [Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 35 | ? |
Skill information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | ||||||||||
Assault | Lifting | Assault | Lifting | Assault | Lifting | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 35 | 112% | 62% | +112% | +62% | 3 | 3 | 0~1 | +1 | 30 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 117% | 65% | +117% | +65% | |||||||
3 | 38 | 122% | 68% | +122% | +68% | ||||||
4 | 42 | 127% | 70% | +127% | +70% | ||||||
5 | 46 | 132% | 73% | +132% | +73% | ||||||
6 | 50 | 137% | 76% | +137% | +76% | ||||||
7 | 54 | 142% | 79% | +142% | +79% | ||||||
8 | 58 | 147% | 82% | +147% | +82% | ||||||
9 | 62 | 152% | 84% | +152% | +84% | ||||||
10 | 66 | 157% | 87% | +157% | +87% | ||||||
11 | 70 | 162% | 90% | +162% | +90% | ||||||
12 | -* | 167% | 93% | +167% | +93% | ||||||
13 | 172% | 95% | +172% | +95% | |||||||
14 | 178% | 98% | +178% | +98% | |||||||
15 | 183% | 101% | +183% | +101% | |||||||
16 | 188% | 104% | +188% | +104% | |||||||
17 | 193% | 107% | +193% | +107% | |||||||
18 | 198% | 109% | +198% | +109% | |||||||
19 | 203% | 112% | +203% | +112% | |||||||
20 | 208% | 115% | +208% | +115% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Tips and details
- This skill is the third part of Secret Phantom Fox art: Pulverization
- Pressing the skill button again before the final hit will allow Ara to use Fox's Meal automatically, even if Fox's Meal is not in your skill slots.
- This ability leaves you in stoic for the entire duration.