Specter Walk: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Removed some bull about being a mix of other skills. Ain't wiki'd, ain't true.) |
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Movement Speed<br> Increase !! Duration !! Defense Decrease<br> (up to 3 stacks) !! Duration | ! Movement Speed<br> Increase !! Duration !! Defense Decrease<br> (up to 3 stacks) !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 337% || 3% || 4.5 Seconds || 12.5% || rowspan=14 | 7 Seconds || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 337% || 3% || 4.5 Seconds || 12.5% || rowspan=14 | 7 Seconds || rowspan=20 | -1 || rowspan=20 | 0 MP || rowspan=20 | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 348% || 4% || 4.8 Seconds || 13% | | align="left" | 2 || 348% || 4% || 4.8 Seconds || 13% | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 457% || 14% || 7.8 Seconds || 18% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 457% || 14% || 7.8 Seconds || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 468% || 15% || 8.1 Seconds || 18.5% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 468% || 15% || 8.1 Seconds || 18.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 479% || 16% || 8.4 Seconds || 19% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 479% || 16% || 8.4 Seconds || 19% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 490% || 17% || 8.7 Seconds || 19.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || rowspan="5" | -* || 501% || 18% || 9.0 Seconds || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 512% || 19% || 9.3 Seconds || 20.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 523% || 20% || 9.6 Seconds || 21.0% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 534% || 21% || 9.9 Seconds || 21.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 545% || 22% || 10.2 Seconds || 22.0% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||