Pet Guide/ru: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (→Эволюция пета) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Black Phoru (Event, not permanent) | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rudolph Phoru | | Rudolph Phoru | ||
Line 213: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | | [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAT'S ON Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| NAVER Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Uruguay?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru8.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru9.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Legend) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru_Legend.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 223: | Line 341: | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | | Ghost Phoru: Flame | ||
Line 241: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | | [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
Line 284: | Line 402: | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tanya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Narnea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Purple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rael | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Queen Eldena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Queen.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal | ||
Line 290: | Line 443: | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Yellow | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: White | | Mystic: White | ||
Line 300: | Line 453: | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Red | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Normal | | Hatchling: Normal | ||
Line 309: | Line 462: | ||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Light | | Hatchling: Light | ||
Line 329: | Line 477: | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Star | | Hatchling: Star | ||
Line 342: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniring | | Uniring | ||
| [[File:UniringInfant. | | [[File:UniringInfant.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | | [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | ||
Line 379: | Line 532: | ||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | | [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue | | Panda Bear - Red | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Blue | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Panda | | Royal Panda: Red | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| [[File:Goku1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | | Hat Monster: Yellow | ||
Line 400: | Line 570: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | | [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyB1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyA1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:peng1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:snowman1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Berthe Jr. | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_Brown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tanato | |||
| [[Image:than01.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than02.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marionette | |||
| [[File:Marionette1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:43, 20 August 2014
Как получить питомца?
Питомца можно получить различными способами. Однако только Pocket Phoru доступен после выполения сюжетного квеста, а некоторых можно получить только во время эвентов.
Для начала требуется выполнить цепочку квестов, получаемых на 10 ур. Начальный квест появляется в Главе 2-1..
Идеальный компаньон для приключений!
- Поговорите с Хоффманомв Элдере.
- В 2-1 соберите 4 Purified Jewels, которые можно выбить из Ghost Magicians.
- Соберите 1 Ent Orb, уничтожив Ent, босса в 2-1.
- Уничтожьте Giant Phoru в 2-2.
Поздравляем! Вы получили Pocket Phoru!
Список питомцев
Название | Название | Информация | Получение |
---|---|---|---|
Pocket Phoru | An adorable little Phoru that'll be your friend! | Episode 2-1 Quest | |
Rudolph Phoru | A costume for the Pocket Phoru! | Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during Christmas. | |
Ancient Phoru | A courageous Ancient Phoru that can breathe fire! | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | |
Tree Knight | A noble Tree Knight that'll defend you at all costs! | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | |
Magician | With her cunning smarts and her knowledge of magic, monsters will cower in fear over her! | Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during Halloween. | |
Mystic: Normal | The original pink colored Mystic! Her guided missiles are always sharp-on accurate! | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) | |
File:Mystic A.png | Mystic: Yellow | A limited edition yellow recolor of Mystic! | Bought from Cash Shop (9900) Can only be obtained through the period of 4/28/11 ~ 5/24/11 |
File:Mystic B.png | Mystic: White | A limited edition white recolor of Mystic! | Bought from Cash Shop (5000) Can only be obtained through the period of 4/28/11 ~ 5/24/11 |
File:Mystic C.png | Mystic: Red | A limited edition red recolor of Mystic! | Bought from Cash Shop (9900) Can only be obtained through the period of 4/28/11 ~ 5/24/11 |
File:Hatchling.png | Hatchling: Normal | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching), Korean Version (3000) |
Hatchling: Wild | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | |
Hatchling: Darkness | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | |
Hatchling: Fire | The different properties of their spit fire causes damage to multiple monsters in a party! | Able to purchase from the cash shop in Korean during a certain event. | |
Uniel | The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) Korean Version (3000) | |
Uniring | The younger sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniring'. | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time (600 K-Ching) | |
Kumiho: Snow | Keep a ice shooting freezer as your pet! | Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000NX | |
Kumiho: Flame | Keep a fire shooting burner as your pet! | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |
Kumiho: Cursed | Keep a darkness shooting Curser as your pet! | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |
File:StoneFox.png | Kumiho: Stone | Keep a stone shooting petrify-er as your pet! | Given to players during Ara's release event. |
Mana Eater | Adopt a Mana Eater as your pet! | Bought from Korean Cash shop. Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/21/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |
Blood Eater | Adopt a Blood Eater as your pet! | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |
Red Panda | Red Panda that knows kungfu. | Event Time purchase only | |
Blue Panda | Blue Panda that knows kungfu. | Event Time purchase only | |
File:YellowWeirdThing.png | Hat Monster: Yellow
?? |
Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | |
File:BlackWeirdThing.png | Hat Monster: Ebony
?? |
Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 |
Начало работы с питомцем
Посе получения питомца, его можно будет найти во вкладке Special в инвентаре.
Правым кликом активируйте предмет.
Осталось только придумать имя.
Меню питомца
Посе того, как питомец создан, нажмите "Р" для вызова меню питомца.
Кнопки
- Нажатие Summon активирует питомца. Нажмите Unsummon, чтобы убрать его.
- Зелёная полоска - индикатор Голода, она будет уменьшаться с каждым убийством мобов.
- Синяя полоска ниже - индикатор Привязанности.
- Во время прохождения данжа Привязанность будет увеличиваться с каждым убийством мобов, если Голод не опустится ниже 40%.
Эволюция питомца
Питомец имеет три ступени эволюции:
- Life Crystal (Кристалл)
- Infant (Ребёнок)
- Teen (Подросток)
- Adult (Взрослый)
Изначально питомец находится в форме Кристалла и не имеет никаких навыков, пока не станет Ребёнком.
Для того, чтобы развить питомца, необходимо увеличить его Привязанность. После того, как Привязанность достигает 100%, рядом с полоской появится кнопка, переводящая питомца в следующую форму.
Эволюция пета
Pet Skills
Pet Energy
With the pet skills, pets will also get access to a skill system called Pet's Energy.
Pet Energy is a passive skill that pets gain that allows the owner to get special effects out of it.
Each Pet has 4 types of Energy :
1. Body
2. Soul
3. Attitude
4. Fetch
Each type of energy gives a different type of stat(Except for Fetch). You can notice the pet energy and what it gives through the Pet Menu itself (Default Hotkey P)
There is a prerequisite in the pet's form to unlock each energy:
- Getting Fluid form will allow your pet to unlock the Body energy
- Getting Adult form will allow your pet to unlock Body and Soul energy
- Getting Completion form will allow your pet to unlock Body, Soul and Attitude Energy (All 3 energies)
- Buying the Fetch Aura from the cash shop/item mall for (KR-5000NX/NA-500KC) will unlock Fetch for that specific pet.
Once the pet energy is unlock, you immediately get access to the stat if he is equipped and has at least 40% Affinity(Except for Fetch). If his Affinity is less than 40%, the pet energy will not open and the owner will not receive the special stats. As you can see from the above screenshot. Once a pet leaves crystal form, he will gain access to skills that you can see from the 2 icons on his top right. Both skills are used by the pet automatically.
Skills
Pets have 2 types of skills:
Attacks: These skills use their skills to attack and aid you in battle. The pet will use this skill once it achieves full mana.
Encouragement: These skills makes the pet encourage the user to fight harder, which gives them additional stats to the player for a certain amount of time. The pet usually uses this skill when you are extremely low on health.
Pet MP is a seperate MP bar that fills up as the player attacks.
Table of Pet Skills
Encouragement and Fetch Aura effects are all the same regardless of pet.
- Phoru
Normal Phoru
Ruldoph Phoru
|-| Tree Knight= Normal
Maple
|-| Ancient Phoru= Normal
|-| Magician= Normal
|-| Mystic= Normal - Pink and White
Special - (Black/Yellow, Total White, Red/Black)
|-| Hatchling= Normal
Light/Yellow
Shadow/Darkness
Heat/Fire
Wild/Blue(NA Only)
|-| Unicorn= Uniel
Uniring
|-| Kumiho= Snow
Flame
Cursed
Stone
Energy | Adult Form Preview | Attacks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Effect | Effect | Icon | |
Infant - Body |
- Light Attribute Resistance +50 +1% Petrify Effect Chance (If you have Light Element) |
File:StPreview.jpeg | No Infant Form | - |
Teen - Soul |
- Magical attack +1% Physical attack +1% |
No Teen Form | - | |
Adult - Attitude |
- Critical +2% |
Stone Slash Lv.3 Stone will slash at her targets and sends out numerous petrify souls! Slash - 200% of your average (Physical + Magical) Attack Power. Souls - 280% of your average (Physical + Magical). Sends out 9 souls per attack. Targets hit by souls will be petrified for 3 seconds. |
Adult |
|-| Eater= Mana Eater
Blood Eater
|-| Panda= Blue Panda
Energy | Adult Form Preview | Attacks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Effect | Effect | Icon | |
Infant - Body |
- - |
No Infant Form | - | |
Teen - Soul |
- - |
No Teen Form | - | |
Adult - Attitude |
- - |
Blue Quake Wave - |
Adult |
Red Panda
Energy | Adult Form Preview | Attacks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Effect | Effect | Icon | |
Infant - Body |
- - |
No Infant Form | - | |
Teen - Soul |
- - |
No Teen Form | - | |
Adult - Attitude |
- - |
Red Quake Wave - |
Adult |
|-| Hat Monster= Yellow
Energy | Adult Form Preview | Attacks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Effect | Effect | Icon | |
Infant - Body |
- - |
No Infant Form | - | |
Teen - Soul |
- - |
No Teen Form | - | |
Adult - Attitude |
- - |
- - |
Adult |
Ebony
Energy | Adult Form Preview | Attacks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Effect | Effect | Icon | |
Infant - Body |
- - |
No Infant Form | - | |
Teen - Soul |
- - |
No Teen Form | - | |
Adult - Attitude |
- - |
- - |
Adult |