Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| All Elemental Resistance +25<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | | All Elemental Resistance +25<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 620.png]] | ||
| '''The Children of the Wind''' | | '''The Children of the Wind''' | ||
| Complete "Caluso Confusion" Story Quest | | rowspan=2 | Complete "Caluso Confusion" Story Quest | ||
| Clear [[7-4]] Very Hard and achieved all the following: (0/5) | | rowspan=2 | Clear [[7-4]] Very Hard and achieved all the following: (0/5) | ||
*Clear within 4 Minutes | *Clear within 4 Minutes | ||
*Achieve SS Rank | *Achieve SS Rank | ||
| Action Speed 2%<br>Evasion 2%<br>1% chance to create a [[:File:Speed_Aura.png|'''''Speed Aura''''']] (Increase Attack Speed 5%, Stackable up to 3 Times) when attacking (Not Overlapped) | | Action Speed +2%<br>Evasion +2%<br>1% chance to create a [[:File:Speed_Aura.png|'''''Speed Aura''''']] (Increase Attack Speed 5%, Stackable up to 3 Times) when attacking (Not Overlapped) | ||
|- | |||
| '''The Children of the Wind<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Action Speed +2%<br>3% chance to create a [[:File:Speed_Aura.png|'''''Speed Aura''''']] (Increase Attack Speed 5%, Stackable up to 3 Times) when attacking (Not Overlapped) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 630.png]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 630.png]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 57: | ||
| rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock ([[7-3]]) | | rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock ([[7-3]]) | ||
| rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock | | rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock | ||
| Critical Hit Rate 1%<br>Additional Damage 1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>2% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | | Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>2% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Complete Explosives<br>(KR Version)''' | | '''Complete Explosives<br>(KR Version)''' | ||
| Critical Hit Rate 1%<br>Additional Damage 1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>4% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | | Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>4% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 640.png]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 640.png]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
|Clear [[7-1]], [[7-2]], [[7-3]] and [[7-4]] Very Hard and achieved all the following: | |Clear [[7-1]], [[7-2]], [[7-3]] and [[7-4]] Very Hard and achieved all the following: | ||
*Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | *Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | ||
| Movement Speed 8%<br>Evasion 5% | | Movement Speed +8%<br>Evasion +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stand Alone<br>(KR Version)''' | | '''Stand Alone<br>(KR Version)''' | ||
|Clear [[7-1]], [[7-2]], [[7-3]] and [[7-4]] Very Hard 5 times and achieved all the following: | |Clear [[7-1]], [[7-2]], [[7-3]] and [[7-4]] Very Hard 5 times and achieved all the following: | ||
*Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | *Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | ||
| Movement Speed 8%<br>Evasion 5%<br>Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon) | | Movement Speed +8%<br>Evasion +5%<br>Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 650.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 650.png]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| Clear [[7-3]] Very Hard without consuming Resurrection Stone | | Clear [[7-3]] Very Hard without consuming Resurrection Stone | ||
| Clear [[7-3]] Very Hard without consuming Resurrection Stone 25 times | | Clear [[7-3]] Very Hard without consuming Resurrection Stone 25 times | ||
| Reduced Damage 3%<br>Max HP 3%<br>Physical Defense +3%<br>Magical Defense +3% | | Reduced Damage +3%<br>Max HP +3%<br>Physical Defense +3%<br>Magical Defense +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Title 660.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Title 660.png]] |