Stardust Shower: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 92% || % || 1108% || rowspan="15" | 25 (28, 31, 33) || rowspan="15" | 4 || rowspan="15" | 1 || rowspan="15" | 5 Seconds <br> (+0.33 per mutation point) || rowspan="15" | 300 MP || rowspan="15" | 25 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 92% || % || 1108% || rowspan="15" | 25 (28, 31, 33) || rowspan="15" | 4 || rowspan="15" | 1 || rowspan="15" | 5 Seconds <br> (+0.33 per mutation point) || rowspan="15" | 300 MP || rowspan="15" | 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 95% || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 95% || % || 1144% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 98% || % || % | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 98% || % || 1180% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 101% || % || % | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 101% || % || 1216% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 104% || 119% || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 104% || 119% || 1252% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 107% || % || 1288% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 107% || % || 1288% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 119% || % || 1432% | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 119% || % || 1432% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 122% || % || % | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 122% || % || 1468% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 125% || 143% || 1504% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 125% || 143% || 1504% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 128% || % || 1540% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 128% || % || 1540% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || rowspan="2" | -* || % || % || % | | align="left" | 14 || rowspan="2" | -* || 131% || % || 1576% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || % || % || % | | align="left" | 15 || 134% || % || 1612% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 137% || % || 1648% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:02, 17 September 2014
File:TiTSkill7.png | [Special Active] Add generates a dimension gate to summon special gravity spheres. Countless gravity spheres come out of the generated dimension gate and fall towards and hit the ground. |
Overlimit
| |
Dynamo Mutation Point Usage
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time Tracer | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Maximum Strike | Level 40 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Infomation
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gravity Spheres | Final Gravity Sphere | Gravity Spheres (1, 2, 3 Mutation Points) |
Final Gravity Sphere | |||||||
Fall | Explosion | Fall | Explosion | |||||||
1 | 40 | 92% | % | 1108% | 25 (28, 31, 33) | 4 | 1 | 5 Seconds (+0.33 per mutation point) |
300 MP | 25 Seconds |
2 | 95% | % | 1144% | |||||||
3 | 41 | 98% | % | 1180% | ||||||
4 | 44 | 101% | % | 1216% | ||||||
5 | 47 | 104% | 119% | 1252% | ||||||
6 | 50 | 107% | % | 1288% | ||||||
7 | 53 | 110% | % | 1324% | ||||||
8 | 56 | 113% | 129% | 1360% | ||||||
9 | 59 | 116% | % | 1396% | ||||||
10 | 62 | 119% | % | 1432% | ||||||
11 | 65 | 122% | % | 1468% | ||||||
12 | 68 | 125% | 143% | 1504% | ||||||
13 | 71* | 128% | % | 1540% | ||||||
14 | -* | 131% | % | 1576% | ||||||
15 | 134% | % | 1612% | |||||||
16 | 137% | % | 1648% |
Updates
9/18/2014 KR
- Fixed Gravity Spheres having an extremely large hit range
- Added Black Hole effect