Skill Tree: Rune Slayer/id: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Rune Slayer/id (view source)
Revision as of 10:10, 23 September 2014
, 23 September 2014no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:ElSkill4i.png|link=Splash Explosion/id|Slash ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SRB.png|link=Shining Rune Buster/id|Shining Rune Buster]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |