25,204
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| '''Info:''' | | '''Info:''' | ||
| Mainly for PvP, this skill allows you to start a combo on opponents without worrying about being interrupted. It is uncommon for Magic Knights to use this skill. Do note that, while this is a beginner ability, it only appears after you pick either 1st job. | | Mainly for PvP, this skill allows you to start a combo on opponents without worrying about being interrupted. It is uncommon for Magic Knights to use this skill. Do note that, while this is a beginner ability, it only appears after you pick either 1st job. | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" | Counter | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | |||
| '''MP Usage:''' | |||
| '''20 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cooldown:''' | |||
| '''0 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Description:''' | |||
| Counter. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
| '''(1SP)''' Counters. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Prerequisites:''' | |||
| '''0SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
| '''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||