Infinite Library: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 10.6% || 0.13 | | align="left" | 2 || 10.6% || 0.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 11.2% || 0.15 | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 11.2% || 0.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 11.8% || 0.18 | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 11.8% || 0.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 12.4% || 0.2 | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 12.4% || 0.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 13% || 0.23 | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 13% || 0.23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 13.6% || 0.25 | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 13.6% || 0.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 14.2% || 0.28 | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 14.2% || 0.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 14.8% || 0.3 | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 14.8% || 0.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 15.4% || 0.33 | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 15.4% || 0.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 16% || 0.35 | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 16% || 0.35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 16.6% || 0.38 | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 16.6% || 0.38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 17.2% || 0.4 | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 17.2% || 0.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 17.8% || 0.43 | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 17.8% || 0.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 18.4% || 0.45 | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 18.4% || 0.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 19% || 0.48 | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 19% || 0.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 19.6% || 0.5 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 19.6% || 0.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 20.2% || 0.53 | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 20.2% || 0.53 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 20.8% || 0.55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20(M) || 77 || 21.4% || 0.58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 20:15, 2 December 2014
[Passive] Increases Add's base MP regen while in DP Mode and decreases the knockdown rate of his attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Psychic Tracer | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Arc Tracer | |||
Time Tracer |
Skill Infomation
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Rate Reduction | Base MP Regen Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10% | 0.1 |
2 | 10.6% | 0.13 | |
3 | 26 | 11.2% | 0.15 |
4 | 29 | 11.8% | 0.18 |
5 | 32 | 12.4% | 0.2 |
6 | 35 | 13% | 0.23 |
7 | 38 | 13.6% | 0.25 |
8 | 41 | 14.2% | 0.28 |
9 | 44 | 14.8% | 0.3 |
10 | 47 | 15.4% | 0.33 |
11 | 50 | 16% | 0.35 |
12 | 53 | 16.6% | 0.38 |
13 | 56 | 17.2% | 0.4 |
14 | 59 | 17.8% | 0.43 |
15 | 62 | 18.4% | 0.45 |
16 | 65 | 19% | 0.48 |
17 | 68 | 19.6% | 0.5 |
18 | 71 | 20.2% | 0.53 |
19 | 74 | 20.8% | 0.55 |
20(M) | 77 | 21.4% | 0.58 |
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to Infinite Library