Stigma Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CakeSamurai (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10% | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 8 seconds | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 8 seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 10 seconds <br> <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 50% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 50% | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 20 seconds | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 20 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 54 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 377% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 11% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -12% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 52% | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 23 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:50, 5 November 2011
File:CAs2.png |
[Active] Step backwards and fire an arrow forward. The enemy it hits will have decreased speed, will recieve additional damage from any hits, and will take higher damage from criticals. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Grand Archer | Lv5 | 75SP |
- | - |
Skill Information (NA)
Skill Level | MP | Initial damage (Magical) |
Damage increase done to target |
Speed decrease | Critical damage increase done to target |
Duration | Cool Down |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | 143% | 2% | -2% | 10% | 8 seconds | 10 seconds |
2 | 38 | 187% | 4% | -4% | 20% | 11 seconds | |
3 | 42 | 233% | 6% | -6% | 30% | 14 seconds | |
4 | 46 | 280% | 8% | -8% | 40% | 17 seconds | |
5 (MAX) | 50 | 330% | 10% | -10% | 50% | 20 seconds | |
6 | 54 | 377% | 11% | -12% | 52% | 23 seconds |
Skill Information (KR)
Skill Level | MP | Initial damage (Magical) |
Damage increase done to target |
Speed decrease | Critical damage increase done to target |
Duration | Cool Down |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | 140% | 2% | -2% | 10% | 8 seconds | 10 seconds |
2 | 38 | 180% | 4% | -4% | 20% | 11 seconds | |
3 | 42 | 220% | 6% | -6% | 30% | 14 seconds | |
4 | 46 | 260% | 8% | -8% | 40% | 17 seconds | |
5 (MAX) | 50 | 330% | 10% | -10% | 50% | 20 seconds |