Eve: Difference between revisions
→<u>Actives</u>
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
==== <u>Actives</u> ==== | ==== <u>Actives</u> ==== | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Cloaking | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Cloaking.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''35 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''None''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|For 3 seconds the caster becomes invisible. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(1SP)''' For 3 seconds the caster becomes invisible. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''None''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
|This skill is learned automatically when creating a new Eve. This skill is a prerequisite for '''Cloaking Study'''. | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Energy Conversion | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''??% HP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''5 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Convert some of your HP into MP. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(3SP)''' Convert '''12% HP''' into '''50 MP'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''35SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== <u>Special Actives</u> ==== | |||